Villa with Private Pool, Near Reef Oasis Diving Center And Just Minutes from… — Al Dana Island
Al Dana Island
- ✓Managed by Deluxe Holiday Homes
- ✓Book direct — best rate, no fees
- ✓Fast confirmation by email
About this stay
Al Dana Island's private-pool villa sits on Fujairah's eastern coast, where the Gulf of Oman meets pristine beaches. This four-bedroom, 4.5-bathroom residence sleeps nine guests across 5,380 square feet of fully furnished space, with a full kitchen, fast Wi-Fi, air-conditioning and housekeeping available on request. The villa occupies the Sharm development, steps from your own stretch of beach and minutes from the Reef Oasis Diving Center. Snoopy Island's snorkelling waters lie nearby, whilst the Hajar mountains frame the landscape inland. Book direct with the local management team.
What this place offers
- ✓Free Wi-Fi
- ✓Smart TV
- ✓Microwave
- ✓Toaster
- ✓Stove / Oven
- ✓Guest toilet
- ✓Outdoor furniture
- ✓Upper floor reachable by stairs only
- ✓Clothes drying rack
- ✓Covered Parking
- ✓Coffee Maker
- ✓First Aid Kit
- ✓Cable Channels
- ✓Iron
- ✓Essentials - toilet papers
- ✓Air Conditioning
- ✓Hot Water
- ✓Room-darkening shades
- ✓Washing Machine
- ✓Refrigerator
- ✓Dishes and silverware
- ✓Hair dryer
- ✓Shampoo
- ✓Bed linens
- ✓Balcony
- ✓Carbon monoxide alarm
- ✓Smoke alarm
- ✓Fire extinguisher
- ✓Hangers
Where you'll stay
Al Dana Island, Fujairah — UAE
More Al Dana Island stays

Serene Island Getaway 3-Bedroom Villa with Assistant Room — Al Dana Island
4 Bedroom · from AED 1,075/night

Beautiful 3-Bedroom Villa with Assistant Room — Al Dana Island
4 Bedroom · from AED 1,101/night

Pool and Sea Views 3-Bedroom+Assistant's Room Villa with Beach Access and BBQ… — Al Dana Island
4 Bedroom · from AED 1,103/night